Cookies disclaimer: This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience.
I agree

Comunicaciones póster

Contribuciones presentadas como comunicaciones póster.

Pablo Domínguez-García, László Forró, and Sylvia Jeney

Otti D'Huys, Javier Rodríguez-Laguna, Manuel Jiménez, Elka Korutcheva, and Wolfgang Kinzel

Diego Camargo-Trillos, J. A. de la Torre, Pep Español, and Farid Chejne-Janna

Diego Duque-Zumajo, J. A. de la Torre, and Pep Español

P. Montero de Hijes, P. Rosales-Pelaez, P. N. Pusey, E. Sanz y Chantal Valeriani

Daniel Lüsebrink, Joan J. Cerdà, Pedro A. Sánchez, Sofia S. Kantorovich, and Tomás Sintes

Juan Antonio García-Martín, Pablo Catalán, Susanna Manrubia, and José A. Cuesta

Mario Castro, Grant D. Lythe, and Carmen Molina-París

A. Garcimartín, D. Maza, J. M. Pastor, D. Parisi, C. Martín-Gómez e I. Zuriguel

Alvaro Domínguez

Miguel Ángel López Castaño, Alvaro Rodríguez-Rivas, and Francisco Vega Reyes

B. V. Guerrero, L. A. Pugnaloni, C. Lozano, I. Zuriguel y A. Garcimartín

I. Zuriguel, G. A. Patterson, D. Parisi, L. A. Pugnaloni y A. Garcimartín

Yuri Martínez-Ratón, Ariel Díaz-De Armas, and Enrique Velasco

A. Astillero and J. J. Ruiz-Lorenzo

Jesús O. Rodríguez-García and Javier Burguete

Iván Cortés-Domínguez and Javier Burguete

F. Le Vot, S. B. Yuste, and E. Abad

Raúl P. Peláez, F. Balboa Usabiaga, S. Panzuela, Q. Xiao, R. Delgado-Buscalioni, and A. Donev

Sergio Faci-Lázaro, Jordi Soriano, and Jesús Gómez-Gardeñes

A. F. Gallén and A. Hernández-Machado

Alberto Zaragoza, Miguel Ángel González, Ana Laura Benavides, and Chantal Valeriani

Rebeca de la Fuente, Cristóbal López, and Emilio Hernández-García

B. G. Barreales, J. J. Meléndez, R. Cuerno, and J. J. Ruiz-Lorenzo

Daniel Ruiz-Reynés, Francesca Schönsberg, Emilio Hernández-García, and Damià Gomila

N. Alcázar Cano, M. Meléndez, R. Delgado-Buscalioni, and J. J. Sáenz

Cristóbal López, Gabor Drotos, Pedro Monroy, and Emilio Hernández-García

D. Rogel-Rodríguez, R. Martínez, F. Alarcón y C. Valeriani

L. Dinis, F. Alarcón, M. Pica Ciamarra, A. Canales, I. López-Montero, B. Orgaz, and C. Valeriani

J. Javier Brey, M. I. García de Soria, and P. Maynar

M. Meléndez, R. P. Peláez, A. Vázquez-Quesada, and R. Delgado-Buscalioni

N. Alcázar Cano and R. Delgado-Buscalioni

José Manuel Romero-Enrique, Alessio Squarcini, Andrew O. Parry y Paul M. Goldbart

Pau Casanova, Saúl Ares, and Javier Muñoz-García

Mattia Mazzoli, Riccardo Gallotti, Pere Colet, and Jose J. Ramasco

D. López Rodríguez, D. Maza, and I. Zuriguel

David García-Selfa, Mariamo Mussa, and Alberto P. Muñuzuri

E. Velasco, Y. Martínez-Ratón, D. de las Heras, J. Renner, M. González-Pinto, and F. Borondo

Diego Gella, Diego Maza e Iker Zuriguel

A. Otero-Cacho, M. Aymerich, M. T. Flores-Arias, M. Abal, E. Álvarez, P. Taboada, A. P. Muñuzuri, and V. P. Muñuzuri

Rebeca de la Fuente, Audun Skaugen, Luiza Angheluta, Emilio Hernández-García, and Cristóbal López

Rodrigo Crespo and Francisco J. Cao

Javier M. Buldú, Jaime Iranzo, and Jacobo Aguirre

Alberto Megías and Andrés Santos

I. Echeverría-Huarte, P. M. Pasinetti, I. Zuriguel, R. C. Hidalgo y D. Maza

Antonio Ortiz-Ambriz and Pietro Tierno

E. B. Tchawou Tchuisseu, Damià Gomila, Pere Colet, Dirk Witthaut, Marc Timme, and Benjamin Schäfer

Elena Beltrán-Heredia, Víctor G. Almendro-Vedia, Francisco Monroy, and Francisco J. Cao

Miquel Marchena, Enric Alvarez-Lacalle, Yohannes Shiferaw, and Blas Echebarria

F. Martinez-Pedrero, J. Tajuelo, P. Sanchez-Puga, F. Ortega, M. A. Rubio, and R. G. Rubio

F. Le Vot, C. Escudero, E. Abad, and S. B. Yuste

Pablo Catalán, Cristina Nieto, Salomé Prat, and Saúl Ares

Dariel Hernández-Delfin, Iker Zuriguel y Raúl Cruz Hidalgo

D. Hernández-Delfin, D. Maza, K. Asencio, R. C. Hidalgo, and A. Batista-Leyva

J. M. Ortiz de Zárate, P. Baaske, H. Bataller, M. Braibanti, M. Carpineti, R. Cerbino, F. Croccolo, A. Donev, L. García Fernández, W. Köhler, A. Vailati, and Shenghua Xu

C. Calero and I. Pagonabarraga

Josep Mercadal, Nadja Bosch, Isabel Beteg{ón-Putze, Ainoa Planas-Riverola, Ana I. Caño-Delgado, and Marta Ibañes

Oriol Artime, Nagi Khalil, Raúl Toral, and Maxi San Miguel

J. Fonçeca, R. C. Hidalgo, and D. Maza

L. Stucchi, J. M. Pastor, J. García-Algarra, and J. Galeano

R. Vida, J. de D. Caballero, L. García-Regueiro, R. del Campo, and J. Galeano

Luis G. MacDowell, David Sibley, Pablo Llombart, Eva G. Noya, and A. Archer

Pablo Llombart, Eva G. Noya, and Luis G. MacDowell

M. M. Conde, C. Vega, M. Rovere, and P. Gallo

Violeta Calleja-Solanas, Sandro Meloni, and Jesús Gómez-Gardeñes

Francisco Bauzá Mingueza, David Iñiguez Dieste, Alfonso Tarancón Lafita, and Jesús Gómez Gardeñes

Alberto Pérez Muñuzuri y Mariamo Mussa Juane

A. Chacoma, D. Gomila, and P. Colet

A. Chacoma, J. Ramasco, and A. Tugones,

Bernardo Sánchez-Rey, Jesús Casado-Pascual, and Niurka R. Quintero

Martí Català, Sergio Alonso, Clara Prats, and Daniel López

S. B. Yuste, K. Lindenberg, A. Baumgaertner, and E. Abad

Donatus Halpaap, Jordi Tiana-Alsina, Meritxell Vilaseca, and Cristina Masoller

Francisco J. Cao and Andrés Tejedor Reyes

F. J. Arranz and J. M. Peinado

M. Rebollo, Javier Galeano, Juan Carlos Losada, and Javier LLuch

Eduardo Moreno and Sergio Alonso

Daniel Villarrubia Moreno y Francisco J. Cao García

S. Panzuela

Cristina Masoller and Maria Masoliver Vila

Victoria Doldán-Martelli and David Gómez Míguez

I. G Torre, B. Luque, L. Lacasa, J. Luque, and A. Hernández-Fernández

Jorge Calero, Bartolo Luque, and Lucas Lacasa

Carlos Pérez-Espigares, Juan P. Garrahan, Igor Lesanovsky, and Ricardo Gutiérrez

F. Revuelta, R. M. Benito, and F. Borondo

J. J. Fernández

J. Montes, F. Revuelta, and F. Borondo

Dario A. Zappalà, Marcelo Barreiro, and Cristina Masoller

Lluís Arola-Fernández, Albert Díaz-Guilera, and Alex Arenas

Pablo Rosales-Peláez, Chantal Valeriani, and Eduardo Sanz

Miguel A. Gonzalez, Charlotte I. Lynch, José Luis F. Abascal, Mark S. P. Sansom, and Chantal Valeriani

Daniel Corbett, Alejandro Cuetos, and Alessandro Patti

J. R. Espinosa, Angel Diez, C. Vega, J. Ramirez, C. Valeriani, and E. Sanz

Helena Massana-Cid, Fanlong Meng, Daiki Matsunaga, Ramin Golestanian, and Pietro Tierno

Clara Granell and Peter J. Mucha

Daniel de las Heras and Matthias Schmidt

D. de las Heras, P. Krinninger, T. Geigenfeind, S. Hermann, T. Eckert, N. Stuhlmüller, and M. Schmidt

A. Allen-Perkins, T. A. de Assis, J. M. Pastor, and R. F. S. Andrade

Daniel Manzano

P. Malgaretti, I. Pagonabarraga y R. C. Hidalgo

Enrique Rodríguez-Fernández and Rodolfo Cuerno

C. Herrero, E. N. Argemí, S. A. Mallory, F. Alarcon, A. Cacciuto, I. Pagonabarraga, and C. Valeriani

Alejandro Tlaie, Inmaculada Leyva, and Irene Sendiña-Nadal

Joan Codina and Ignacio Pagonabarraga

Daniel Campos and Vicenç Méndez

E. H. Colombo and C. Anteneodo

Javier Cristin and Daniel Campos

Axel Masó-Puigdellosas, Daniel Campos, and Vicenç Méndez

Javier Jarillo, José A. Morín, Elena Beltrán-Heredia, Juan P. G. Villaluenga, Borja Ibarra, and Francisco J. Cao

Valentino Bianco, Giancarlo Franzese, Christoph Dellago, and Ivan Coluzza

Valentino Bianco, Emanuele Locatelli, and Paolo Malgaretti

Francesca Nerattini, Luca Tubiana, Chiara Cardelli, Valentino Bianco, Christoph Dellago, and Ivan Coluzza

Chiara Cardelli, Luca Tubiana, Valentino Bianco, Francesca Nerattini, Christoph Dellago, and Ivan Coluzza

Javier Jarillo, Bernt-Erik Sæther, Steinar Engen, and Francisco J. Cao

Antonio M. Puertas, F. Orts, G. Ortega, and E. M. Garzón

A. Rodríguez-Rivas, M. López de Haro, S. B. Yuste, and A. Santos

Álvaro Rodríguez-Rivas, Miguel Ángel López-Castaño, and Francisco Vega Reyes

D. M. Escala, J. Carballido-Landeira, A. De Wit, and A. Pérez Muñuzuri

Francisco Vega Reyes, Antonio Lasanta, Antonio Prados, and Andrés Santos

Francisco Vega Reyes and Jeffrey S. Urbach

Pablo Sánchez-Puga, Javier Tajuelo Rodríguez, Juan Manuel Pastor, and Miguel Ángel Rubio

Ricardo Chacón and Pedro J. Martínez

Juan P. G. Villaluenga, Javier Galeano y Rafael Vida

Jose Hernandez-Munoz, Enrique Chacón, and Pedro Tarazona

Pablo Yubero, Susanna Manrubia, and Jacobo Aguirre

Daniele Vilone and Mario Paolucci

V. Buendía, M. A. Muñoz, and S. Manrubia

Alessandro Fiasconaro and Fernando Falo

O. Toledano, O. Gálvez, M. A. Rubio, and P. Español

Hernán Santos, José Enrique Alvarellos, and Javier Rodríguez-Laguna

Ana M. Tarquis, Carmelo Alonso, Juan J. Martín-Sotoca, and Rosa M. Benito